русский
|
english
The selected City is:
Russia / Ulyanovskaya oblast' / Ul'janovsk
[
показать на карте
]
Find the City, using search
To search for a country, region or city, enter the name in the text box and press Enter (or click Find). If you can not find your City
Apply to add the city
(applications are accepted only from registered in the WebMoney Transfer users)
or select from the list
The Country
The Region
The City
Abkhazia
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Baker Island
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
CAR
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo The Democratic Republic
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faeroe Islands
Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Islands
Gabon
Gambia
Gaza Strip
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Glorioso Islands
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Howland Island
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jan Mayen
Japan
Jarvis Island
Jersey
Johnston Atoll
Jordan
Juan De Nova Island
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Midway Islands
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Naura
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paracel Islands
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Island
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of North Macedonia
Republic of Palau
Reunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and then South Sandwich
South Korea
South Ossetia
South Sudan
Spain
Spratly Islands
Sri Lanka
St Christopher and Nevis
St Helena
St Lucia
St Pierre and Miquelon
St Vincent
Sudan
Surinam
Svalbard
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan, China
Tajikistan
Tanzania (United Republic)
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States of America
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wake Island
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Altayskiy kray
Amurskaya oblast'
Arkhangel'skaya oblast'
Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Belgorodskaya oblast'
Bryanskaya oblast'
Chechenskaya Respublika
Chelyabinskaya oblast'
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Chuvashskaya Respublika
Donetsk People's Republic
Ingushskaya Respublika
Irkutskaya oblast'
Ivanovskaya oblast'
Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Kaluzhskaya oblast'
Kamchatskiy kray
Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika
Kemerovskaya oblast'
Khabarovskiy kray
Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Khersons'ka oblast'
Kirovskaya oblast'
Kostromskaya oblast'
Krasnodarskiy kray
Krasnoyarskiy kray
Kurganskaya oblast'
Kurskaya oblast'
Leningradskaja oblast'
Lipetskaya oblast'
Luhansk People's Republic
Magadanskaya oblast'
Moscow
Moskovskaja oblast'
Murmanskaya oblast'
Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Novgorodskaya oblast'
Novosibirskaya oblast'
Omskaya oblast'
Orenburgskaya oblast'
Orlovskaya oblast'
Penzenskaya oblast'
Permskiy kray
Primorskiy kray
Pskovskaya oblast'
Respublika Adygeya
Respublika Altay
Respublika Bashkortostan
Respublika Buryatiya
Respublika Dagestan
Respublika Kalmykiya
Respublika Kareliya
Respublika Khakasiya
Respublika Komi
Respublika Krym
Respublika Mariy-El
Respublika Mordoviya
Respublika Sakha(Yakutiya)
Respublika Severnaya Osetiya - Alaniya
Respublika Tatarstan
Respublika Tyva
Rostovskaya oblast'
Ryazanskaya oblast'
Sakhalinskaya oblast'
Samarskaya oblast'
Sankt-Peterburg
Saratovskaya oblast'
Sevastopol
Smolenskaya oblast'
Stavropol'skiy kray
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Tambovskaya oblast'
Territory of the Russian Federation abroad
Tomskaya oblast'
Tulskaya oblast'
Tverskaya oblast'
Tyumenskaya oblast'
Udmurtskaya Respublika
Ulyanovskaya oblast'
Vladimirskaya oblast'
Volgogradskaya oblast'
Vologodskaya oblast'
Voronezhskaya oblast'
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'
Zabaykal'skiy kray
Zaporiz'ka oblast'
abdreevo
Abdulovo
Abramovka
Adoevshina
Akhmetlej
Aksaur
Akshuat
Alakaevka
Aleksandrovka (rajon melekesskij)
Aleksandrovka (rajon novomalyklinskij)
Aleshkino (rajon sengileevskij)
Aleshkino (rajon teren'gul'skij)
Allagulovo
Andreevka (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Andreevka (rajon nikolaevskij)
Annenkovo
Arbuzovka
Argash
Aristovka (rajon inzenskij)
Aristovka (rajon staromajnskij)
Arkhangel'skoe (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Arkhangel'skoe (rajon surskij)
Artjushkino
Astradamovka
Baevka
Baevka (rajon kuzovatovskij)
Baevka (rajon nikolaevskij)
Bajdulino
Baklushi
Baranovka
Barataevka
Barysh
Baryshskaja
Baryshskaja sloboda
Bazarnyj syzgan
Bazarnyj uren'
Beketovka (rajon sengileevskij)
Beketovka (rajon staromajnskij)
Beketovka (rajon veshkajmskij)
Beklemishevo
Beloe ozero
Belogorskoe
Belovod'e
Belozer'e
Belyj kljuch (rajon surskij)
Belyj kljuch (rajon ul'janovsk)
Belyj kljuch (rajon veshkajmskij)
Berezovka
Bezrechnyy
Birlja
Bogdashkino
Bojarkino
Bol'shaja borisovka
Bol'shaja borla
Bol'shaja kandala
Bol'shie kljuchishi
Bol'shie ozimki
Bol'shie poselki
Bol'shoe nagatkino
Bol'shoe shuvatovo
Bol'shoj chirklej
Bol'shoj kandarat'
Bol'shoj kuvaj
Brigadirovka
Brjandino (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Bychkovka
Chamzinka
CHebotaevka
Cherdakly
Cheremushki
Chertanovka
Chufarovo
Chumakino
Chuvashskaja kulatka
Chuvashskaja reshetka
Chuvashskij kalmajur
Chuvashskij suskan
Cil'na
Dachnyj
Davydovka
Dimitrovgrad
Dmitrievka
Dmitrievo-pomrjaskino
Dolzhnikovo
Drakino
Dubravka
Edelevo
Ekaterinovka
Elaur
Elkhovoe ozero
Elkhovyj kust
Elshanka (rajon teren'gul'skij)
Elshanka (rajon ul'janovskij)
Enganaevo
Ermolovka
Eryklinsk
Fabrichnye vyselki
Fed'kino
Filippovka
Gavrilovka
Gimova
Gladchikha
Glotovka
Godjajkino
Golovcevo
Golovino
Gribovka
Ignatovka
Im. v.i. lenina
Inza
Isheevka
Ivanovka
Izmajlovo
Jakushka
Jasachnyj syzgan
Jasashnaja tashla
Jazykovo
Jurlovka
Kadyshevka
Kalda
Kalinovka
Kanadej
Karabaevka
Kargino
Karlinskoe
Karsun
Kashinka
Kezmino
Khmelevka
Kholstovka
Khovrino
Khvostikha
Kirjushkino
Kirzjat'
Kivat'
Knjazhukha
Kochenjaevka
Kochkarlej
Kolkhoznyj
Kologreevka
Komarovka
Koptevka
Kopyshovka
Koromyslovka
Korzhevka
Krasnaja reka
Krasnaja sosna
Krasnaya Baltiya
Krasnaya Zor'ka
Krasnoarmeyskiy
Krasnoborsk
Krasnopolka
Krasnosel'sk
Krasnyj bor
Krasnyj guljaj
Krasnyj jar
Kremenki
Krestnikovo
Krestovo-gorodishe
Kriushi
Krotkovo
Kuban'-ozero
Kuchury
Kukushka
Kundrjukovka
Kurlan
Kurmaevka
Kuzovatovo
Laishevka
Lava
Lebjazh'e
Lesnaja khmelevka
Lesnaya Byl'
Lesnaya Polyana
Lesnoe matjunino
Lesnoe-nikol'skoe
Lipki
Lugovoe
Majna
Malaevka
Malaja borla
Malaja kandala
Malaja khomuter'
Maloe stanichnoe
Matveevka
Mikhajlovka
Mirnyj
Mochilki
Moiseevka
Mokraja bugurna
Molvino
Mordovo-ozero
Mordovskaja karaguzha
Mordovskij belyj kljuch
Mullovka
Muratovka
Nalatovo
Nalejka
Nalitovo
Nekljudovskij
Nikitino
Nikolaevka
Nikol'skoe (rajon kuzovatovskij)
Nikol'skoe (rajon sengileevskij)
Nikol'skoe-na-cheremshane
Nizhnie timersjany
Nizhnjaja jakushka
Novaja bekshanka
Novaja besovka
Novaja erykla
Novaja kamaeka
Novaja kulatka
Novaja majna
Novaja malykla
Novaja sakhcha
Novaja sloboda
Novaya Beden'ga
Novaya Biryuchёvka
Novikovka
Novocheremshansk
Novoe pogorelovo
Novoe tomyshevo
Novospasskoe
Novosursk
Novosёlki
Novoul'janovsk
Novye maklaushi
Novye timersjany
Novye zimnicy
Novyj belyj jar
Novyj dol
Novyj uren'
Okhotnich'ja
Oktjabr'skij (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Oktjabr'skij (rajon radishevskij)
Oktjabr'skoe
Orekhovka
Os'kino
Osoka
Otrada
Ozerki (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Ozerki (rajon veshkajmskij)
Pan'shino
Panskaja sloboda
Papuzy
PATRIKEEVO
Pavlovka
Pervomajskij
Pervomajskoe
Pjatino
Plet'ma
Plodovyy
Podkurovka
Podlesnoe
Pokrovskoe
Polbino
Polivanovo
Ponika
Popovka (rajon cherdaklinskij)
Popovka (rajon majnskij)
Pot'ma
Pribrezhnoe
Primorskoe
Prislonikha
Prolomikha
Protopopovka
Pyatisotennyy
Radishevo
Rep'evka
Rep'evka-kolkhoznaja
Rjazanovo
Rumyantsevo
Russkaja bektjashka
Russkaja khomuter'
Russkaja temrjazan'
Russkaya Beden'ga
Russkaya TSil'na
Russkij jurtkul'
Russkij melekess
Ruzheevshino
Ryabina
Ryzley
Sabakaevo
Sadovoe
Salmanovka
Samajkino
Sara
Sengilej
Shakhovskoe
Shalkino
Sharlovo
Shemursha
Shikovka
Shilovka
Shumovka
Silikatnyj
Sjuksjum
Skugareevka
Slancevyj rudnik
Slavkino
Sloboda vykhodceva
Smyshljaevka
Sof'ino
Soldatskaja tashla
Solntse
Solovchikha
Sosnovka (rajon karsunskij)
Sosnovka (rajon majnskij)
Sosnovka (rajon teren'gul'skij)
Speshnevka
Srednij santimir
Srednikovo
Srednjaja jakushka
Srednjaja tereshka
Staraja besovka
Staraja erykla
Staraja jandovka
Staraja kulatka
Staraja majna
Staraja sakhcha
Staraja tjugal'buga
Staroe chirkovo
Staroe eremkino
Staroe matjushkino
Staroe pogorelovo
Staroe rozhdestveno
Staroe zelenoe
Starotimoshkino
Starye algashi
Starye maklaushi
Staryj atlash
Staryj belyj jar
Staryj mostjak
Staryj picheur
Staryj pis'mir'
Staryj santimir
Staryy Urenbash
Stavkino
Stemas
Stepnaja vasil'evka
Stepnaya Rep'evka
Stepnoe annenkovo
Stepnoe matjunino
Stogovka
Studenec
Sukhaja tereshka
Sukhodol
Sukhoj karsun
Surovka
Surskoe
Surulovka
Svkh. im. krupskoj
Svkh. pravda
Svkh. undorovskij
Tagaj
Tankeevka
Tatarskaja golyshevka
Tatarskij kalmajur
Tatarskij sajman
Tatarskoe urajkino
Tavolzhanka
Teljatnikovo
Ten'kovka
Teplovka
Teren'ga
Terent'evka
Tetjushskoe
Tiinsk
Tijapino
Timiryazevskiy
Tomylovo
Topornino
trassa M5 (Ural)
Troickij sungur
Truslejka
TSemzavod
Tumkino
Tushna
Ul'janovsk
Undory
Urazgil'dino
Urazovka
Ureno-karlinskoe
Urusovka
Urzhumskoe
Ust'-uren'
Val'divatskoe
Valgussy
Valuevka
Verkhnie timersjany
Verkhnij melekess
Verkhnjaja jakushka
Verkhnjaja maza
Verkhnjaja tereshka
Veshkajma (rajon veshkajmskij)
Vishenka
Vjazovka
Vjazovyj gaj
Voeckoe
Volchanka
Volostnikovka (rajon staromajnskij)
Volostnikovka (rajon ul'janovskij)
Volya
Volynshina
Voroniy Kust
Voronovka
Vyry
Vyrystajkino
Vyshki
Vysokij kolok
Zabalujka
Zagarino
Zagoskino
Zagudaevka
Zarechnoe
Zelenaja roscha
Zelenec
Zhadovka
Zhdamirovo
Zhedjaevka
Zhedrino
Zhivajkino