logo
Регистрация
 
WebMoney Transfer offers various options to withdraw funds from the System. For more details please visithttp://wmtransfer.com/eng/withdrawfunds
 
All WebMoney Points All WebMoney Funding Points Cash items WM Cards Points of Sale Points of Exchange Postal Offices Verification Centers WM Funding (Points of Sale) Verification Officers Verified Users
All WebMoney Points

Alchedat  
Andreevka (rajon kemerovskij)  
Anzhero-sudzhensk  
Arsenovo  
Artyshta  
Bannovo  
Barachaty  
Baranovka  
Bekovo  
Belogorodka  
Belovo  
Beregovaja  
Berezovka (rajon krapivinskij)  
Berezovo (rajon kemerovskij)  
Berezovskij (rajon berezovskij)  
Blagoveshenka (rajon mariinskij)  
Bol'shaja talda  
Borisovo  
Borovoj  
Burlaki  
Elykaevo  
Evtino  
Gorskino  
Gur'evsk  
Injushka  
Itatskij  
Izhmorskij  
Jaja  
Jashkino  
Jasnaja poljana (rajon prokop'evsk)  
Jasnogorskij  
Jurga  
Jurga 2-ja  
Kalachevo  
Kaltan  
Kamenka (rajon krapivinskij)  
Karagajla  
Karakan  
Kazanka  
Kemerovo  
Kiselevsk  
Kolmogorovo  
Kolyon  
Komsomol'sk  
Krapivinskij  
Krasnoe  
Krasnyj jar (rajon izhmorskij)  
Kulikovka  
Kursk-Smolenka  
Leninsk-kuzneckij  
Listvjanka (rajon tisul'skij)  
Litvinovo  
Malaja salairka  
Malinovka (rajon novokuzneckij)  
Malyj antibes  
Mariinsk  
Mencherep  
Metallploschadka  
Mezhdurechensk  
Mikhajlovka (rajon prokop'evskij)  
Mokhovo (rajon belovskij)  
Mozzhukha  
Mundybash  
Myski  
Novobachaty  
Novoivanovka  
Novokuzneck  
Novopesterevo  
Novosafonovskiy  
Novostroyka (Kemerovskiy rayon)  
Novyy Karakan  
Orlovo-rozovo  
Osinniki  
Osinovka (rajon kemerovskij)  
Perekhljaj  
Permyaki  
Pervomajskij (rajon mariinskij)  
Pioner  
Plodopitomnik  
Plotnikovo  
Polutornik  
Polysaevo  
Prigorodnyy  
Pristan'-vtoraya  
Prokop'evsk  
Promyshlennaja  
Promyshlennovskij  
Proskokovo  
Rassvet  
Razdol'nyy  
Rudnichnyj  
Salair  
SCHebzavod  
Serebrjakovo  
Sevsk  
SHarap  
Sheglovskij  
Sheregesh  
Sheveli  
Shishino  
SHkol'nyy  
Silino  
Snezhinskiy  
Sosnovka  
Spassk  
Starobachaty  
Starochervovo  
Staropesterevo  
Sudzhenka (rajon jajskij)  
Suhaya Rechka  
Suslovo  
Tajga  
Tambar  
Taradanovo  
Tashtagol  
Taskaevo  
Temirtau  
Terent`evskaja-stantsija  
Terent'evskoe  
Tisul' (rajon tisul'skij)  
Tjazhinskij  
Topki (rajon topki)  
Trudarmejsk  
Ubinskiy  
Ulanovka  
Ur-bedari  
Ursk  
Ust'-chebula  
Ust'-khmelevka  
Ust'-serta  
Verh-Egos  
Verkh-chebula  
Voskresenka (rajon kemerovskij)  
YAgunovo  
Zarinskoe  
Zelenogorskij  
Zelenovskij  
Zhuravlevo  
Zvezdnyy  

Дата последнего обновления Гео-сервиса: 20.10.2019 18:00:08