logo
Регистрация
 
WebMoney Transfer offers various options to withdraw funds from the System. For more details please visithttp://wmtransfer.com/eng/withdrawfunds
 
All WebMoney Points All WebMoney Funding Points Cash items WM Cards Points of Sale Points of Exchange Postal Offices Verification Centers WM Funding (Points of Sale) Verification Officers Verified Users
All WebMoney Points

Aban  
Achinsk  
Aginskoe  
Ancir'  
Angarskij  
Artemovsk  
Balaj  
Balakhta  
Barkhatovo  
Belyj jar (rajon achinskij)  
Berezovka (rajon berezovskij)  
Berezovka (rajon bol'sheulujskij)  
Bogotol  
Boguchany  
Bol'shaja irba  
Bol'shaja kosul'  
Bol'shaja nichka  
Bol'shoj uluj  
Borodino  
Borodino (rajon rybinskij)  
Brazhnoe  
Checheul  
Chistoe pole  
Chunojar  
Denisovo  
Divnogorsk  
Dolgij most  
Dorokhovo  
Dubinino  
Dudinka  
Dzerzhinskoe  
Emel'janovo  
Enisejsk  
Ermakovskoe  
Georgievka (rajon kanskij)  
Gljaden'  
Gorodishe  
Gorodok (rajon minusinskij)  
Holmogorskoe  
Idrinskoe  
Ilanskij  
Il'ichevo  
Irbejskoe  
Irsha  
Jarcevo  
Jastrebovo  
Jur'evka  
Kajerkan  
Kansk  
Kaptyrevo  
Karapsel'  
Karatuzskoe  
Kazachinskoe  
Kazancevo  
Kedrovyj (rajon kozul'skij)  
Kljuchi (rajon achinskij)  
Kodinsk  
Koshurnikovo  
Kozhany  
Kozul'ka  
Krasnaja poljana  
Krasnaja sopka  
Krasnogor'evskij  
Krasnojarsk  
Krasnojarsk  
Krasnokamensk  
Krasnoturansk  
Kritovo  
Kuragino  
Lesosibirsk  
Lugavskoe  
Malaja minusa  
Malinovka (rajon achinskij)  
Mazul'skij  
Minusinsk  
Motygino  
Nazarovo  
Nizhnij ingash  
Noril'sk  
Novaja elovka  
Novaja soljanka  
Novoaltatka  
Novobiriljussy  
Novochernorechenskij  
Novokamala  
Novoselovo (rajon novoselovskij)  
Ogur  
Oktjabr'skij (rajon boguchanskij)  
Ovsjanka  
Parnaja  
Partizanskoe  
Pavlovka (rajon nazarovskij)  
Pinchuga  
Pirovskoe  
Podgornyj  
Podsosnoe  
Podtesovo  
Potapovo  
Preobrazhenskij  
Prichulymskij  
Prikholm'e  
Primorsk  
Prokhladnyj  
Rassvet  
Rodniki  
Rybnoe (rajon rybinskij)  
Sajanskij  
Sakhapta  
Selivanikha  
Severo-enisejskij  
Shalinskoe  
Sharypovo  
Shoshino  
Shushenskoe  
Solgon  
Solnechnyj  
Sosnovoborsk  
Sotnikovo (rajon kanskij)  
Stepnoj  
Strelka (rajon enisejskij)  
Sukhobuzimskoe  
Sukhovo  
Talnakh  
Tarutino  
Taseevo  
Tes' (rajon minusinskij)  
Tiny  
Tjukhtet  
Turukhansk  
Uchum  
Ujar (rajon ujarskij)  
Ust`-Mana  
Ust'-kan  
Uzhur  
Vagino (rajon bogotol'skij)  
Vysokogorskij  
Zaozernyj  
Zelenogorsk  
Zelenyj bor  
Zheleznogorsk  
Zherlyk  
Zhukovka  
Znamenka  
Zykovo  

Дата последнего обновления Гео-сервиса: 18.10.2019 00:20:33