русский
|
english
The selected City is:
Russia / Volgogradskaya oblast' / Volgograd
[
показать на карте
]
Find the City, using search
To search for a country, region or city, enter the name in the text box and press Enter (or click Find). If you can not find your City
Apply to add the city
(applications are accepted only from registered in the WebMoney Transfer users)
or select from the list
The Country
The Region
The City
Abkhazia
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Baker Island
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
CAR
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo The Democratic Republic
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faeroe Islands
Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Islands
Gabon
Gambia
Gaza Strip
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Glorioso Islands
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Howland Island
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Jan Mayen
Japan
Jarvis Island
Jersey
Johnston Atoll
Jordan
Juan De Nova Island
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Midway Islands
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Naura
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paracel Islands
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Island
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of North Macedonia
Republic of Palau
Reunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and then South Sandwich
South Korea
South Ossetia
South Sudan
Spain
Spratly Islands
Sri Lanka
St Christopher and Nevis
St Helena
St Lucia
St Pierre and Miquelon
St Vincent
Sudan
Surinam
Svalbard
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan, China
Tajikistan
Tanzania (United Republic)
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States of America
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wake Island
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Altayskiy kray
Amurskaya oblast'
Arkhangel'skaya oblast'
Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Belgorodskaya oblast'
Bryanskaya oblast'
Chechenskaya Respublika
Chelyabinskaya oblast'
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Chuvashskaya Respublika
Donetsk People's Republic
Ingushskaya Respublika
Irkutskaya oblast'
Ivanovskaya oblast'
Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Kaluzhskaya oblast'
Kamchatskiy kray
Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika
Kemerovskaya oblast'
Khabarovskiy kray
Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Khersons'ka oblast'
Kirovskaya oblast'
Kostromskaya oblast'
Krasnodarskiy kray
Krasnoyarskiy kray
Kurganskaya oblast'
Kurskaya oblast'
Leningradskaja oblast'
Lipetskaya oblast'
Luhansk People's Republic
Magadanskaya oblast'
Moscow
Moskovskaja oblast'
Murmanskaya oblast'
Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Novgorodskaya oblast'
Novosibirskaya oblast'
Omskaya oblast'
Orenburgskaya oblast'
Orlovskaya oblast'
Penzenskaya oblast'
Permskiy kray
Primorskiy kray
Pskovskaya oblast'
Respublika Adygeya
Respublika Altay
Respublika Bashkortostan
Respublika Buryatiya
Respublika Dagestan
Respublika Kalmykiya
Respublika Kareliya
Respublika Khakasiya
Respublika Komi
Respublika Krym
Respublika Mariy-El
Respublika Mordoviya
Respublika Sakha(Yakutiya)
Respublika Severnaya Osetiya - Alaniya
Respublika Tatarstan
Respublika Tyva
Rostovskaya oblast'
Ryazanskaya oblast'
Sakhalinskaya oblast'
Samarskaya oblast'
Sankt-Peterburg
Saratovskaya oblast'
Sevastopol
Smolenskaya oblast'
Stavropol'skiy kray
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Tambovskaya oblast'
Territory of the Russian Federation abroad
Tomskaya oblast'
Tulskaya oblast'
Tverskaya oblast'
Tyumenskaya oblast'
Udmurtskaya Respublika
Ulyanovskaya oblast'
Vladimirskaya oblast'
Volgogradskaya oblast'
Vologodskaya oblast'
Voronezhskaya oblast'
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'
Zabaykal'skiy kray
Zaporiz'ka oblast'
8 marta
Abganerovo
Abramov
Akchernskij
Aksaj
Akulovka
Aleksandrovka (rajon bykovskij)
Aleksandrovka (rajon ilovlinskij)
Aleksandrovka (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Aleksandrovka (rajon zhirnovskij)
Alekseevskaja
Aleksikovskij
Aleshkin
Aleshniki
Alimov-ljubimovskij
Aljavy
Aloncevo
Amelino
Amochaevskij
Andreevka
Andrianovskij
Andrijanovka
Antipovka
Antonov
Archedino-chernushinskij
Archedinskaja
Archedinskiy Leshoz
Areshkin
Artanovskij
Arzhanovskaja
Atamanovka
Babinkino
Baranovka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Baranovka (rajon nikolaevskij)
Basakin
Bazki
Beljaevka
Belogorskij
Belokamenka
Belorechenskij
Beluzhino-koldairov
Belye prudy
Bereslavka
Berezhnovka
Berezovka (rajon elanskij)
Berezovka 1-ja
Berezovka 2-ja
Berezovskaja
Bespalovskij
Besplemjanovskij
Bezymjanka
Blagodatnyj (rajon frolovskij)
Blagodatnyj (rajon pallasovskij)
Blinovskij
Blizhneosinovskij
Blizhnepodgorskij
Bobrovskij 2-j
Bocharovskij
Bol'shaja donshinka
Bol'shaja grjaznukha
Bol'shaja ivanovka
Bol'shaja knjazevka
Bol'shaya Osinovka
Bol'shemedvedevskij
Bol'shenabatovskij
Bol'sheternovoj
Bol'shevik (rajon alekseevskij)
Bol'shevik (rajon elanskij)
Bol'shie chapurniki
Bol'shinskij
Bol'shoe sudach'e
Bol'shoj (rajon mikhajlovskij)
Bol'shoj (rajon serafimovichskij)
Bol'shoj golovskij
Bol'shoj lychak
Bol'shoj morec
Bol'shoj simkin
Borodachi
Borovki
Bratskij
Budarka
Bugrovskij
Bukanovskaja
Bulgurino
Burkovskij
Burluk
Butkovka
Butyrka
Buzinovka
Bykovo
Bykovskiy
Caca
Carev
CHahlovo (rayon GRYAZOVETSKIY)
Chapaevec
CHapurniki
Chebotarevskij
Chekomas'ev
Cheljuskinec
Chelyshevskij
Cherkesovskij
Chernolagutinskij
Chernomorovskij
Chernopoljanskij
Chernozubovka
Chernyshkovskij
Chernyshov
Cherobaevo
Chervlenoe
Chiganaki
Chiganaki 1-e
Chiganaki 2-e
Chilekovo
Chkalov
Chukhonastovka
Chulinskij
Chumakov
Chuvilevskij
Cvetochnoe
Danilovka
Darganov
Davydovka
Demidov
Deminskij
Denisovskij
Dinamo
Djad'kin
D'jakonovskij
Dmitrievka
Dobrinka (rajon surovikinskij)
Dobrinka (rajon urjupinskij)
Dolgij (rajon leninskij)
Dolgij (rajon urjupinskij)
Dolinskij
Donskoj
Dorofeevskij
Dorozhkin
Dubovka (rajon dubovskij)
Dubovka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Dubovoe (rajon elanskij)
Dubovoe (rajon svetlojarskij)
Dubovoj
Dubovyj ovrag
Dubrovskij
Dudachenskij
Dupljatskij
Durnovskij
Dvojnovskij
Dvorjanskoe
Efimovka
Ehl'ton
Elan'
Elanskij
Elkino
Endovskij (rajon kumylzhenkovskij)
Endovskij (rajon serafimovichskij)
Ereshkovo
Erik
Ershov
Ershovka
Erzovka
Eterevskaja
Evstratovskij
Ezhovka (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Ezhovka (rajon nekhaevskij)
Fedorovka
Fedoseevskaja
Ferma 2
Ferma 3
Filin
Filonovskaja
Fomikhinskij
Fominskij
Frolov
Frolovo
Galka
Galkin
Galushkinskij
Generalovskij
Glazunovskaja
Glinishe
Glubokovskij
Glukhovskij
Gmelinka
Golenskij
Golubinskij
Golubinskij 2-j
Goncharovskoe
Gonchary
Gordienki
Gorin
Gor'kovskij
Gormaki
Gornaja prolejka
Gornovodjanoe
Gornyj balyklej
Gorodishe
Gospitomnik
Gosselekstancija
Grachi (rajon gorodishenskij)
Grachi (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Gremjachaja
Grishin (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Grishin (rajon mikhajlovskij)
Grishinskij
Gromki (rajon rudnjanskij)
Gromki (rajon svetlojarskij)
Gromoslavka
Grudne-ermaki
Guljaevka
Gumrak
Gurovo
Guselka
Gusevka
Il'evka
Il'men'
Il'menskij 1-j
Il'men'-suvorovskij
Ilovatka
Ilovlinka
Ilovlja
Isakievskij
Iskra
Ivanovka (rajon elanskij)
Ivanovka (rajon oktjabr'skij)
Ivanushenskij
Jagodnoe
Jagodnyj
Jaminskij
Jarskoj 1-j
Jarskoj 2-j
Jaryzhenskij
Kachalin
Kachalino
Kajsackoe
Kalachevskij
Kalachiki
Kalach-na-donu
Kalashniki
Kalinin
Kalinina
Kalinino
Kalinovka
Kalinovskij
Kalmykovskij
Kamenka
Kamennochernovskij
Kamennyj
Kamennyj brod
Kamenskij
Kamyshi
Kamyshin
Kamyshinskij
Kamyshovka
Kano
Karabidaevka
Karagichevskij
Karaichev
Karaul'no-buerachnoe
Karavainka
Karpov (rajon bykovskij)
Karpov (rajon pallasovskij)
Karpovka
Karshevitoe
Kashulin
Katasonov
Katrichev
Kazarino
Kepinskij
Khar'kovka
Khmelevskoj
Khonch-nur
Khoperskij
Khoroshenskij
Khovanskij
Khudushnyj
Khvoshinka
Kievka
Kikvidze (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Kilyakovka
Kireevo
Kirova
Kiselev
Kislovo
Klejmenovskij
Klenovka
Kletskaja
Kletskij
Kletsko-pochtovskij
Klinovka
Knjazhenskij 1-j
Knjazhenskij 2-j
Kobzev
Kochetkovo
Kolkhoznaja akhtuba
Kolobovka
Kolpachki
Kolyshkino
Komarov
Kommuna
Kommunar
Komov
Komsomolec
Komsomol'skij (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Komsomol'skij (rajon pallasovskij)
Komsomol'skiy (Kalachevskiy rayon)
Kondrashi
Konovalov
Kopon'ja
Korostino
Kostarevo
Kotel'nikovo
Kotluban'
Kotovo
Kotovskij (rajon serafimovichskij)
Kotovskij (rajon urjupinskij)
Kovalevka
Kovyl'nyj
Kozinovskij
Kozlov (rajon kumylzhenkovskij)
Kozlov (rajon ol'khovskij)
Kozlovka
Kraishevo
Krasnaja derevnja
Krasnjanskij
Krasnoarmejsk
Krasnoarmejskij
Krasnodonskij
Krasnoe znamja
Krasnojarskij (rajon ilovlinskij)
Krasnojarskij (rajon kotel'nikovskij)
Krasnokorotkovskij
Krasnoluchenskij
Krasnooktjabr'skij
Krasnoselec
Krasnoslobodsk
Krasnovskij
Krasnye zori
Krasnyj (rajon danilovskij)
Krasnyj (rajon sredneakhtubinskij)
Krasnyj (rajon urjupinskij)
Krasnyj bogdanov
Krasnyj jar (rajon staropoltavskij)
Krasnyj jar (rajon zhirnovskij)
Krasnyj meliorator
Krasnyj oktjabr' (rajon alekseevskij)
Krasnyj oktjabr' (rajon pallasovskij)
Krasnyj oktjabr' (rajon sredneakhtubinskij)
Krasnyj partizan
Krasnyj tormosin
Kremenskaja
Krepinskij
Kriushinskij
Kruglovka
Krutinskij
Krutovskij
Kryachki
Kudinovskij
Kulichki
Kulikov
Kulikovskij
Kul'turnyj
Kumovka
Kumylzhenskaja
Kumysolechebnica
Kupava
Kupcovo
Kurnaevka
Kuvshinov
Kuybyshev
Kuz'michi
Kuznecov
Lapshinskaya
Larinskij
Lebjazh'e
Lebjazhij
Lebjazh'ja poljana
Lemeshkino
Leninec
Leninsk
Leninskij
Leninskoe
Lestjukhin
Letovskij
Levchunovka
Libknekhta
Linevo
Lipchenko
Lipovka
Ljapichev
Ljubimovskij
Ljubishenskij
Lobachevskiy
Lobachi
Lobakin
Lobojkovo
Log
Logovskij
Lopukhovka
Loshina
Lovjagin
Lozhki
Loznoe
Loznoj
Luchnovskij
Lugovaja prolejka
Lugovoj
Lukovskaja
Lychak
Lysov
Machekha
Majak oktjabrja
Majorovskij (rajon kletskij)
Majorovskij (rajon kotel'nikovskij)
Majorovskij (rajon surovikinskij)
Makarovka
Makhinovskij
Maksari
Maksima gor'kogo
Malaja donshinka
Malaja ivanovka
Malodel'skaja
Malogolubinskij
Malomedvedevskij
Manojlin
Marinovka
Martynovskij
Matyshevo
Medvedev
Medvedica
Medvedickij
Melokletskij
Melovatka
Melovoj
Mihaylovka
Mikhajlovka (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Mikhajlovka (rajon mikhajlovka)
Mikhajlovskaja
Mirnyj (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Mirnyj (rajon zhirnovskij)
Mishin
Miusovo
Moiseevo
Mokhovskij
Mokhovskoj
Mokraja ol'khovka
Molodezhnyj
Molokanovskij
Mordvincevo
Morec
Morozovo
Morskoj
Mukovnin
Muravli
Nadezhdin
Nagavskaja
Nagol'nyj
Nariman
Nebykov
Nekhaevskaja
Netkachevo
Nezhinskij
Nikolaevka (rajon elanskij)
Nikolaevka (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Nikolaevsk
Nikulichev
Nizhneantoshinskij
Nizhnedolgovskij
Nizhnegnutov
Nizhnejablochnyj
Nizhnekardail'skij
Nizhnekumskij
Nizhneosinovskij
Nizhnij balyklej
Nizhnij chir
Nizhnjaja dobrinka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Nizhnjaja dobrinka (rajon zhirnovskij)
Nizhnjaja lipovka
Nizhnjaja vodjanka
Nosovskij
Novaja bakhmet'evka
Novaja panika
Novaja poltavka
Novaya Nadezhda
Novinka
Novoaksajskij
Novoaleksandrovskij
Novoalekseevka (rajon gorodishenskij)
Novoalekseevka (rajon kotovskij)
Novoanninskij
Novocaricynskij
Novoderbenovskij
Novogeorgievka
Novogrigor'evskaja
Novokardail'skij
Novokievka
Novoljapichev
Novomaksimovskij
Novonikolaevka
Novonikolaevskij
Novonikol'skoe
Novorossijskoe
Novosel'skij
Novostrojka
Novye kresty
Novyj byt
Novyj rogachik
Novyj tikhonov
Oblastnaya sel'skohozyaystvennaya opytnaya stantsiya
Oblivskij
Obrazcy
Ochkurovka
Oktjabr'skij (rajon oktjabr'skij)
Oktjabr'skij (rajon ol'khovskij)
Oktyabr'skiy (rayon KALACHEVSKIY)
Olejnikovo
Olen'e
Ol'khovka
Ol'shanka
Orekhov
Orekhovo
Orlovka
Orlovskij (rajon novonikolaevskij)
Orlovskij (rajon serafimovichskij)
Orly
Orositel'nyj
Osichki
Osinovskij
Ostroukhov
Ostrovskaja
Ostrovskoj
Otd. 3 svkh. vypasnoj
Otgonnyj
Otrozhki
Ovechkino
Ovrazhnyj
Ozerki
Pallasovka
Panfilovo
Pan'shino
Parfenov
Parizhskaja kommuna
Pavlovskij
Peregruznoe
Perekopka
Perekopskaja
Perelazovskij
Pereshepnoe
Pervokamenskij
Pervomajskij (rajon kalachevskij)
Pervomajskij (rajon urjupinskij)
Peschanaja 2-ja
Peschanka (rajon gorodishenskij)
Peschanka (rajon ilovlinskij)
Peschanka (rajon staropoltavskij)
Peschanyj
Peski
Peskovatka (rajon dubovskij)
Peskovatka (rajon gorodishenskij)
Peskovka
Petrov val
Petrovskij
Petrunino
Pichuga
Pimeno-cherni
Piramidal'nyj
Pisarevka (rajon frolovskij)
Pisarevka (rajon ilovlinskij)
Pjatiizbjanskij
Plamenka
Platonov
Plesistovskij
Plotnikov 1-j
Plotnikov 2-j
Pobeda
Podchinnyj
Podkovskiy
Podkujkovo
Podol'khovskij
Podpesochnyj
Pogodin
Pogranichnoe
Pokhlebin
Poklonovskij
Pokrovka
Polevoj
Politotdel'skoe
Poltavskij
Polunino
Pomalinskij
Poperechnyj
Popki
Popov (rajon alekseevskij)
Popov (rajon chernyshkovskij)
Popov (rajon danilovskij)
Popov (rajon kumylzhenkovskij)
Popov (rajon novoanninskij)
Popov 1-j
Popovka
Popovskij
Posevnoj
Preobrazhenskaja
Prigorodnyy
Primorsk
Primorskij
Priozernyj
Privol'nyj
Privolzhskij
Prjamaja balka
Profsojuznik
Pronin
Prudentov
Prudovyj
Prudovyy
Prydki
Pugachevskaya
Put' il'icha (rajon leninskij)
Put' il'icha (rajon nikolaevskij)
Put' il'icha (rajon pallasovskij)
Pyatimorsk
Rajgorod
Rakhinka
Raspopinskaja
Rasstrigin
Rassvet (rajon ilovlinskij)
Rassvet (rajon leninskij)
Rassvet (rajon nikolaevskij)
Ravninnyj
Razdol'e
Razdol'noe
Razdory
Rechenskij
Rekonstrukcija
Repino
Reshetovskij
Rjabovskij
Rjumino-krasnojarskij
Rodinskoe
Rodnichki
Rogachev
Rog-izmajlovskij
Rogozhin
Romanenko
Romanov
Romanovka (rajon ol'khovskij)
Romanovka (rajon zhirnovskij)
Romashki
Romashkin
Rovnenskij
Rubezhnyj
Rudnja
Rulevoj
Rybinka
Rybnyj
Sadchikov
Sadki
Sadovoe
Sadovyj
Sady Pridon'ya
Safronov
Sakko i vancetti
Salomatino
Saltovo
Samofalovka
Samokhino
Samolshinskij
Sapunkov
Sarychevskij
Sashi chekalina
Savinka
Savinskij
Sazonovskiy
SCHelokovka
Sebrovo
Sekachi
Selivanov
Seljanka
Sel'khoztekhnika
Semenovka (rajon dubovskij)
Semenovka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Semenovka (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Semichnyj
Semkin
Senichkin
Sennoj
Serafimovich
Sergievskaja
Serkovskij
Serogodskij
Serp i molot
Serpokrylovo
Severnyj
Shakin
Sharashenskij
Shebalino
Shelestovo
Sherbatovka
Shirjaevskij
Shirokov
Shljakhovskij
Shokhinskij
Shurupovskij
Sidory
Sirotinskaja
Sizov
Skuljabinskij
Skurishenskaja
Skvorin
Slashevskaja
Sljusarevo
Smorodino
Smychka
Soldatsko-stepnoe
Solodcha
Solodovka
Solodushino
Solomatin
Soloncovskij
Solonka
Sosnovka
Spartak (rajon bykovskij)
Spartak (rajon dubovskij)
Srednecaricynskij
Srednjaja akhtuba
Stanovskij
Staraja balka
Staraja ivancovka
Staraja poltavka
Staroanninskaja
Starodonskoj
Starogrigor'evskaja
Starorechenskiy
Starosel'e
Stefanidovka
Stepanevka
Stepano-razinskaja
Stepnoj (rajon gorodishenskij)
Stepnoj (rajon kalachevskij)
Stepnoj (rajon leninskij)
Stepnovskij
Stoljarov
Strakhov
Strakhovskij
Strel'noshirokoe
Subbotin
Suetinovka
Sukhanovskij
Sukhodol
Sukhov 1-j
Sukhov 2-j
Sukhovskij
Suljaevskij
Surovikino
Suvodskaja
Suvorovskaja
Svechnikovskij
Svetlyj byt
Svetlyj jar (rajon alekseevskij)
Svetlyj jar (rajon svetlojarskij)
Svetlyj log
Svkh. amo
Svkh. dinamo
Svkh. nikolaevskij
Sysoevskij
Talovka (rajon elanskij)
Talovka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Tarasov
Tarasovo
Tary
Tepikinskaja
Terkin
Ternovka (rajon frolovskij)
Ternovka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Ternovoe
Ternovoj
Tersa
Tersinka
Teterevjatka
Tikhij
Tikhonovka
Tishanka
Torgun
Tormosin
Torpovka
Toryanoe
Traktorostroj
trassa M6 (Kaspij)
Trekhlozhinskij
Trekhostrovskaja
Trjasinovskij
Troickij
Trostjanka
Trostjanskij
Trudoljubie
Tunin
Tushkanovskiy
Tyurinskiy
Udarnyj
Ugol'skij
Umet
Upornikovskij
Urjupinsk
Ushinka
Uspenskij
Ust'-buzulukskaja
Ust'-grjaznukha
Ust'-khoperskaja
Ust'-pogozh'e
Uvarovskij
Valuevka
Var'kino
Varlamov
Vasil'evka
Vency
Vengelovka
Verbnyj
Verbovskij
Verhnebezymyanskiy
Verhnezarechenskiy
Verkhneaksenovskij
Verkhnecherenskij
Verkhnechirskij
Verkhnecimljanskij
Verkhnegnutov
Verkhnejablochnyj
Verkhnekardail'skij
Verkhnekumskij
Verkhneosinovskij
Verkhnepogromnoe
Verkhnerechenskij
Verkhnerubezhnyj
Verkhnesolonovskij
Verkhnie lipki
Verkhnij balyklej
Verkhnij eruslan
Verkhnjaja buzinovka
Verkhnjaja dobrinka (rajon kamyshinskij)
Verkhnjaja dobrinka (rajon zhirnovskij)
Verkhnjaja grjaznukha
Verkhnjaja kulalinka
Verkhnjaja lipovka
Verkhnjaja vodjanka
Vertjachij
Veselovo
Veselyj (rajon kotel'nikovskij)
Veselyj (rajon mikhajlovskij)
Vetjutnev
Vikhljancevo
Vikhljancevskij
Viltov
Vinovka
Vishnevka
Vishnevoe
Vishnjakovskij
Vjazovka
Vodino
Vodinskij
Vodjanovskij
Vodjanskij
Vodnobuerachnoe
Vodnyj
Vodop'janovo
Vodstroj
Volgodonskoj
Volgograd
Volockij
Volzhskij
Vorob'ev
Vtoraya Pyatiletka
Vypasnoj
Zakharov (rajon chernyshkovskij)
Zakharov (rajon kletskij)
Zakharov (rajon kotel'nikovskij)
Zakharovka
Zakhoperskij
Zakutskiy
Zalivskij
Zapadnovka
Zaplavka
Zaplavnoe
Zarja (rajon kalachevskij)
Zarja (rajon leninskij)
Zasury
Zatonskij
Zavjazka
Zavolzhskij
Zelenyj (rajon elanskij)
Zelenyj (rajon urjupinskij)
Zelenyj gaj
Zenzevatka
Zernovoj
Zhirkovskij (rajon kletskij)
Zhirkovskij (rajon surovikinskij)
Zhirnovsk
Zholobov
Zhukovskij
Zhuravka (rajon elanskij)
Zhuravka (rajon kikvidzenskij)
Zhutovo 1-e
Zhutovo 2-e
Zimnjackij
Zimovskij
Zolotari
Zotovskaja
Zotovskij
Zvezdka